Pirlotv
Hora PartidosIdiomaCanalHD
08:30 Chile Primera División: Antofagasta vs PalestinoesCDF
08:30 Chile Primera División: Antofagasta vs PalestinoesCanal 5
10:15 Grecia SuperLiga: AEL Larissa vs ArisenCanal 55
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Basaksehir vs RB LeipzigesESPN
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Basaksehir vs RB LeipzigesCanal 54
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Basaksehir vs RB LeipzigenCanal 53
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Basaksehir vs RB LeipzigenCanal 52
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Krasnodar vs Stade RennaisesFox
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Krasnodar vs Stade RennaisesCanal 51
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Krasnodar vs Stade RennaisenCanal 50
12:55 UEFA Champions League: Krasnodar vs Stade RennaisenCanal 49
13:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Cartagena vs EspanyolesCanal 10
13:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Leganés vs Rayo VallecanoesLiga2
13:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Logroñés vs PonferradinaesCanal 11
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Sevilla vs ChelseaesFox
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Sevilla vs ChelseaesCanal 35
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Sevilla vs ChelseaesCanal 34
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Sevilla vs ChelseaenCanal 33
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Sevilla vs ChelseaenCanal 32
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester Utd vs Paris Saint-GermainesESPN
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester Utd vs Paris Saint-GermainesCanal 39
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester Utd vs Paris Saint-GermainfrCanal 38
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester Utd vs Paris Saint-GermainenCanal 37
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Manchester Utd vs Paris Saint-GermainenCanal 36
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Dinamo KievesESPN3
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Dinamo KievesCanal 42
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Dinamo KievitCanal 41
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Juventus vs Dinamo KievitCanal 40
15:00 España LaLiga SmartBank: Castellón vs Real ZaragozaesCanal 12
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaesESPN2
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 9
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 8
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaesCanal 7
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaenCanal 1
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Ferencvaros vs FC BarcelonaenCanal 2
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Club Brujas vs ZenitesFox3
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Club Brujas vs ZenitesCanal 45
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Club Brujas vs ZenitenCanal 44
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Club Brujas vs ZenitenCanal 43
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs LazioesFox2
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs LazioesCanal 48
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs LaziodeCanal 47
15:00 UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund vs LazioitCanal 46
15:30 España LaLiga SmartBank: Lugo vs Las PalmasesCanal 13
17:00 Brasileirao Serie B: Botafogo SP vs JuventudebrCanal 31
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Nacional vs Ind. del ValleesFox
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Nacional vs Ind. del ValleesCanal 30
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Nacional vs Ind. del ValleesCanal 29
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs DelfínesFox2
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs DelfínesCanal 28
17:15 Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras vs DelfínesCanal 27
17:15 Copa Sudamericana: Lanús vs BolívaresESPN
17:15 Copa Sudamericana: Lanús vs BolívaresCanal 26
18:00 México Liga de Expansión MX: Tlaxcala vs Atl. MoreliaesCanal 25
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Sport Huancayo vs CoquimboesDirectv
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Sport Huancayo vs CoquimboesCanal 20
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Sport Huancayo vs CoquimboesCanal 19
19:30 Brasileirao Serie B: América-MG vs CruzeirobrCanal 22
19:30 Brasileirao Serie A: Fortaleza vs CorinthiansbrCanal 21
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Independiente vs FénixesDirectv2
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Independiente vs FénixesCanal 18
19:30 Copa Sudamericana: Independiente vs FénixesCanal 17
19:30 Copa Libertadores: J. Wilstermann vs LibertadesFox2
19:30 Copa Libertadores: J. Wilstermann vs LibertadesCanal 16
19:30 Copa Libertadores: J. Wilstermann vs LibertadesCanal 15
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Internacional vs Boca JuniorsesESPN2
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Internacional vs Boca JuniorsesCanal 24
19:30 Copa Libertadores: Internacional vs Boca JuniorsesCanal 23
20:00 Colombia Primera A: Envigado vs Ind. MedellínesWin
20:00 Colombia Primera A: Envigado vs Ind. MedellínesCanal 6
20:00 México Liga de Expansión MX: Mineros vsTampico MaderoesCanal 13
20:00 México Liga de Expansión MX: Pumas Tabasco vs AtlanteesCanal 14
22:05 México Liga Mx: Guadalajara vs LeónesUnivision
22:05 México Liga Mx: Guadalajara vs LeónesTDN
22:05 México Liga Mx: Guadalajara vs LeónesSky